If you are a copyright owner and believe that your copyrighted works have been used in a way that constitutes copyright infringement, here is our DMCA Notice.

« No Longer "Perfect Together" | Main | Evil Indie Rock From Goblin Cock »

October 31, 2005

TrackBack

TrackBack URL for this entry:
http://www.typepad.com/services/trackback/6a00d83451c29169e200d834a7051a69e2

Listed below are links to weblogs that reference t.A.T.u. - Lesbianism + White Power x Twin Blondes = Prussian Blue:

Comments

Station Manager Ken

Dont you go defiling my beloved tATu with this association! Prussian Blue looks more like the Olsen Twins than tATu.

-ken

Ray Brazen

The definition of child exploitation has been given sickening new meaning with this one...

I can only hope that they come to realize what a bunch of shit their mentally ill parents have fed them as they approach 18...

Pete

Ahem. Don't you go defiling my beloved Olsen Twins with this association!

Samantha

WTF???

tatu r way betta dan dem, they r ugly pieces of crap, boooo!!!
tatu r da shizzle ppl, so just piss off hu eva dese wanna b ppl r...

Samantha

PLZ PISS OFF U WANNA B ASSHOLES, AND NEVA TALK ABOUT MY LOVELY TATU GIRLS WHEN U R TALKIN BOUT DEM COZ THEY R ALOT BETTER LOOKING, HAV BETTER CLOTHES, ETC... SO JUST GO AND FUCK URSLEVES PRUSSIAN BLUE, UR NAME IS EVEN CRAP!!! LOOOOOOSERS!!!! UGLY CHODES!!!!

Samantha

OH, AND THE OLSENS TWINS CAN GO FUCK DEMSELVES AND KILL THEMSELVES AT DA SAME TIME, COZ DEY SUCK TOOO!!! THE ONLY PPL HU ROCK IS TATU, WOOP WOOP!!! GO TATU, OK... MY SPAZZ IS OVA, BUT THE PRUSSIAN BLUE OR HU EVA DA HELL DEY R, SUCK!!!

samantha

OMG, i jus listened 2 1 of their songs, ahahahahaha, r they a joke?? coz they sure sound like 1, wat a bunch of piss poor losers, and u expect to put them in the same class as tatu? u r fucked up if u think so coz they r little ugly, fucked up pieces of shit that come frm a god nos where sidewalk, plz... if u r gonna compare them 2 tatu, come 2 me first and i will punch ur face rite in coz u must b taking drugs to think they r good.

LISTEN 2 ALL ABOUT US BY Tatu, IT ROCKS!!

FUCK U PRUSSIAN BLUE, BURN IN UR CRAP MUSIC AND NEVER SING AGEN, NO ONE CARES ABOUT U OR EVEN KNOWS ABOUT U FRM N E WHERE, SO GO EAT SHIT.

Chris Lees

This "Samantha" person who posted all those comments should take a chill pill. I highly doubt that Prussian Blue would approve of comparisons to tATu, the "faux-lesbian" group. The Nazis killed homosexuals, didn't they?

Heh, at least those brainwashed neo-nazis have more than one album :-)

YOUR MOM

i think Chris is right, samanthat needs to shut the fuck up and chill

fuck prussian fuckin' blue

what the fuck...i just watched a video on them, and what a bunch of idiots..where can i start!

they live in America ( why is that most of the tards u see on the net, orginate from america?..pfft), anyways, they are from America that partially went to war beacuse of idiots like perssion blue! what the hell are they doing living there? then again America has a stupid history of Racism, even though it goes against the basis on which the country was built(freedom and all that stuff)!..i dont get it!

I still love America though, ha!

now onto their music ha! well its sounds like Avril for a start..but their music is 'Rock', the genre was heavily influnced by black music! the fact their tracks consist of fuckin Blues scale's and Chord progressions; it friggin' goes back to early Blues and R&B..ironic isn't it the fuckin idiots!
They could aleast play some crapy Nazi Folk music or sing over the Nazi German anthem, then they would be truly "anti Colour" or whatever the fuck the are!

anyways i had to winge about it somewhere, this was the first site i came to! man i hope Prussian Blue see this..oh and its not their fault its their parents, the bunch of monkeys who live in a trailor or whatever it is, a concentration camp more like...

chloe

prussian blue r bad but tatu r just the same. the only difference is that these r racist + tatu are ppl who pretend 2 b lesbians. whoever samantha is she needs to get her head checked cos there both bloody terrible

david

I dont care for tatu or the racist bitches the both burn in hell along with all of the white power fuckers!!!!

Skirt

"I dont care for tatu or the racist bitches the both burn in hell along with all of the white power fuckers!!!!"I hate the racist bitches

William Cotter

I am an extremely proud white (TRUE AMERICAN)man who happens to be quite educated and well off. My family were among the first from England to settle America. My country means everything to me, so forgive me for my rather strong opinion on this issue. i incidentaly happen to be a proud north-easterner. Listen up carefully all you scumtastic nazi-loving fascist hate-mongering “rebels.” We, and when i say we, i am referring to northerners, allowed you national traitors to fucking live after the great cival war. My great great grandfather personally cut down and sent to hell a veritable truckload of you bastards. Be grateful that you werent all rounded up and drowned in the damn ocean. Through years of struggle, war, and national conference we as American citizens have galvanized and made virtually permanent the values that regulate our society. Values like capitalism, christianity, freedome, liberty, and yes tolerance for our kind, many many of which dont happen to be white, Americans come in many races. Our national strength comes from our unity and adherance to our core values, not from the mindless divisive ignorance pawned off as pride by the likes of your kind. Damn, i kind of wish that a war would break out again, because it just might be time to purge all of you anti-american cockroaches out of our beautiful homeland. This is tha land of Washington, Lincoln, Luther King, Kennedy, and many more. This is not the land of Hitler, Mousillini, or any other sub-human force of medeocraty and national decline. I prey all your days come quickly so that my christian god will judge you good and proper

p.s. I am an actual veteran who has actually seen active combat for my country. What have you “skins” ever done for my country but sit around in your trailors reading the Turner diaries.

Actually, you know what. Let the (RaHoWa) come, I havent seen combat in over 11 years. I have been itchin to do some rightous killin. I am not sure if these "prideful citizens" understand just how outnumbered they will be in that war. John Brown left us with his legacy

FUCK BLONDE NAZI

GG ALLIN NEEDS TO FUCK THE STUPID FUCKING DUMB BLONDES

mandi_sativa

You stupid blonds dont know a fucking thing about the world you are growing up in and when you are old enugh to relize that all you know is what your mommy is telling you and it is all crap just thank her for puting you right were everyone can be there when you relize how rong and stupid you are.

tatu

fuck u bitches ur 2 look so uglyyy n ur just jeaolus......from tatu the best n prettiest girls in the world

The comments to this entry are closed.